Deltagare i Ride of Hope 2018

Namn Delsträcka
Magnus Hallén Paket Umeå-Stockholm
Mats Hjärtquist Paket Umeå-Stockholm
Jan Bertil Lundberg Paket Umeå-Stockholm
Kjell Pettersson Paket Umeå-Stockholm
Hans Perneholm Paket Umeå-Stockholm
Gerda Lindeblad Paket Umeå-Stockholm
Karin Bjurstam Paket Umeå-Stockholm
Stina Bjurstam Paket Umeå-Stockholm
Anne Larsen Paket Umeå-Stockholm
Anna Korbutiak Paket Umeå-Stockholm
Olof Andersson Paket Umeå-Stockholm
Joakim Öhman Paket Umeå-Stockholm
Jan-olof Forsell Paket Umeå-Stockholm
Claes Nord Paket Umeå-Stockholm
Carina Malmer Paket Umeå-Stockholm
Ulf Åkerberg Paket Umeå-Stockholm
Johan Fremling Paket Umeå-Stockholm
liam ginnane Paket Umeå-Stockholm
Linda Edenberger Ankermark Paket Umeå-Stockholm
Sebastian Butfors Paket Umeå-Stockholm
Andreas Östring Pettersson Paket Umeå-Stockholm
Mats Eriksson Paket Umeå-Stockholm
Frida Mellström Paket Umeå-Stockholm
Krister Mellström Paket Umeå-Stockholm
Anna Mellström Paket Umeå-Stockholm
Carolin Jarlehag Paket Umeå-Stockholm
Ann-Marie Bern Paket Umeå-Stockholm
Carl Lybeck Paket Umeå-Stockholm
Sebastian Kolehmainen Paket Umeå-Stockholm
Joakim Sorinder Paket Umeå-Stockholm
Roger Forsblom Paket Umeå-Stockholm
Thomas Mannelqvist Paket Umeå-Stockholm
Marcus Streijffert Paket Umeå-Stockholm
Stefan Korsgren Paket Umeå-Stockholm
Lars G Johansson Paket Umeå-Stockholm
Kristina Fromm Paket Umeå-Stockholm
Helena Nyström Paket Umeå-Stockholm
Wolfgang Voit Paket Umeå-Stockholm
Mattias Westerlund Paket Umeå-Stockholm
Jonas Jakobsson Paket Umeå-Stockholm
Janet Olsson Paket Umeå-Stockholm
Robin Fjellström Paket Umeå-Stockholm
Mattias Eriksson Paket Umeå-Stockholm
Stefan Norlander Paket Umeå-Stockholm
Ulrika Häggström Paket Umeå-Stockholm
Mark Burchmore Paket Umeå-Stockholm
Laila Andersen Paket Umeå-Stockholm
Christos Amprazis Paket Umeå-Stockholm
Jessica Tegnér Paket Umeå-Stockholm
Bo Holmberg Paket Umeå-Stockholm
Kerstin Schnee Paket Umeå-Stockholm
Annika Wadelius Paket Umeå-Stockholm
Ulrika Sjögren Paket Umeå-Stockholm
Ronny Larsson Paket Umeå-Stockholm
Micael Granström Paket Umeå-Stockholm
Yngve Lundberg Paket Umeå-Stockholm
Christofer Vällfors Paket Umeå-Stockholm
Bjarne Karlsson Paket Umeå-Stockholm
Sara Brogård Paket Umeå-Stockholm
Curt Löfqvist Paket Umeå-Stockholm
Benke Paket Umeå-Stockholm
Mimma Paket Umeå-Stockholm
Carina Eriksson Paket Umeå-Stockholm
Anita Rosberg Paket Umeå-Stockholm
Johan Robertsson Paket Umeå-Stockholm
Karin Särka Paket Umeå-Stockholm
Tomas Sydfors Paket Umeå-Stockholm
Ann-Sofi Hallberg Helgpaket
Raija Autio Helgpaket
Lisa Hjärtquist Helgpaket
Ola Alm Helgpaket
Tomas Olsson Helgpaket
Mikael Andersson Helgpaket
Claudia Odell Helgpaket
Åsa Ceder Helgpaket
Johan Nilsson, Vallentuna CK Helgpaket
Heléne Hörberg Helgpaket
Christer Ahlm Helgpaket
Magnus Erlandsson Helgpaket
Ingrid Nordmark Helgpaket
Erling Nordmark Helgpaket
Ulla Witting Helgpaket
Anders Redborg Helgpaket
Johan Peterson Helgpaket
Lena Andersson Helgpaket
Torbjörn Strand Helgpaket
Karin Sjökvist Helgpaket
Tomas Pleiborn Helgpaket
Mikael R Helgpaket
Toffe Helgpaket
Lena Grundin Helgpaket
Mats Jungar Helgpaket
Felix Jungar Helgpaket
Mikael Viktorsson Helgpaket
Lena Viktorsson Helgpaket
Anette Edman Helgpaket
Catharina Nilsson Helgpaket
Alena Zhuk Helgpaket
Robban - Navigator RoHE 2017 Team Skåne Helgpaket
Magnus Thorarensen Helgpaket
Emil Silverklint Helgpaket
Erika Seger Helgpaket
Simon van der Schaaf Helgpaket
Josefine Pettersson Etapp 1: Umeå-Örnsköldsvik
Rasmus Hansson Etapp 1: Umeå-Örnsköldsvik
Bettan Thors Etapp 1: Umeå-Örnsköldsvik
Beatrice Hammar Etapp 1: Umeå-Örnsköldsvik
Andreas Nilsson Etapp 1: Umeå-Örnsköldsvik
Tommy Strandh Etapp 1: Umeå-Örnsköldsvik
Michael Sundelin Etapp 1: Umeå-Örnsköldsvik
Ottilia Classon Etapp 1: Umeå-Örnsköldsvik
Peter Classon Etapp 1: Umeå-Örnsköldsvik
Magnus Björklund Etapp 1: Umeå-Örnsköldsvik
Adam Sarac Etapp 1: Umeå-Örnsköldsvik
Isak Sarac Etapp 1: Umeå-Örnsköldsvik
Anna Johansson Etapp 1: Umeå-Örnsköldsvik
Robert Ågren Etapp 1: Umeå-Örnsköldsvik
Leif Carlsson Etapp 1: Umeå-Örnsköldsvik
Marcus Carlsson Etapp 1: Umeå-Örnsköldsvik
Sandra Sjölander Etapp 2: Örnsköldsvik-Härnösand
Magnus Björklund Etapp 2: Örnsköldsvik-Härnösand
Lisse Wiberg Etapp 2: Örnsköldsvik-Härnösand
HANS Norberg Höga Kusten cyklisterna Etapp 2: Örnsköldsvik-Härnösand
Kerstin Wenngren Etapp 2: Örnsköldsvik-Härnösand
Johan Nilsson, Vallentuna CK Etapp 4: Järvsö-Mora
Gunnar Hjelm Etapp 4: Järvsö-Mora
Ann-Christin Davidsson Etapp 4: Järvsö-Mora
Kennet Morin Etapp 4: Järvsö-Mora
Felicia Alm Etapp 5: Mora-Falun
Magnus Persson Etapp 5: Mora-Falun
Tommy Lindberg Etapp 5: Mora-Falun
Johan Nilsson, Vallentuna CK Etapp 5: Mora-Falun
Kajsa Ramsing Etapp 5: Mora-Falun
Anna-Carin Hultqvist Etapp 5: Mora-Falun
Lars Erlman, Lars Erlman AB Etapp 5: Mora-Falun
Emil Erlman, Lars Erlman AB Etapp 5: Mora-Falun
Ann-Christin Davidsson Etapp 5: Mora-Falun
Kennet Morin Etapp 5: Mora-Falun
Åsa Ceder Etapp 6: Falun-Västerås
Magnus Persson Etapp 6: Falun-Västerås
Tommy Lindberg Etapp 6: Falun-Västerås
Johan Nilsson, Vallentuna CK Etapp 6: Falun-Västerås
Magnus Thorarensen Etapp 6: Falun-Västerås
Emil Erlman, Lars Erlman AB Etapp 6: Falun-Västerås
Lars Erlman, Lars Erlman AB Etapp 6: Falun-Västerås
Emilia Schöier Etapp 7: Västerås-Uppsala
Emelie Jörgensdotter Nilsson Etapp 7: Västerås-Uppsala
Robert Johansson Etapp 7: Västerås-Uppsala
Tobias Eriksson Etapp 7: Västerås-Uppsala
Jenny Etapp 7: Västerås-Uppsala
Susanne Modig Etapp 7: Västerås-Uppsala
Magnus Persson Etapp 7: Västerås-Uppsala
Tommy Lindberg Etapp 7: Västerås-Uppsala
Anders Håkansson Etapp 7: Västerås-Uppsala
Said Noroozi, Västerås CK Etapp 7: Västerås-Uppsala
Torbjörn Strand Etapp 7: Västerås-Uppsala
Emil Erlman, Lars Erlman AB Etapp 7: Västerås-Uppsala
Lars Erlman, Lars Erlman AB Etapp 7: Västerås-Uppsala
Larry Gustafsson Etapp 7: Västerås-Uppsala
Asher Reuben Etapp 8: Uppsala-Stockholm
Bertil Abler Etapp 8: Uppsala-Stockholm
Mona Gustavsson Etapp 8: Uppsala-Stockholm
Jan-Erik Selenius Etapp 8: Uppsala-Stockholm
Pernilla Selenius Etapp 8: Uppsala-Stockholm
Andreas Rossi Etapp 8: Uppsala-Stockholm
Anders Lundin Etapp 8: Uppsala-Stockholm
Rolf Andersson Etapp 8: Uppsala-Stockholm
Roberto M. Cordero Etapp 8: Uppsala-Stockholm
Magnus Persson Etapp 8: Uppsala-Stockholm
Anders Håkansson Etapp 8: Uppsala-Stockholm
Björn Lundin Etapp 8: Uppsala-Stockholm
Henrik Eriksson Etapp 8: Uppsala-Stockholm
Etapp 8: Uppsala-Stockholm
Roger Carter Etapp 8: Uppsala-Stockholm
Jörgen Jalmegard Hua Hin Roadies Etapp 8: Uppsala-Stockholm
Johan Toll Etapp 8: Uppsala-Stockholm
Martin Fagerfjäll | NASDAQ Etapp 8: Uppsala-Stockholm
Robert Adolfsson | NASDAQ Etapp 8: Uppsala-Stockholm
Sandra Andersson Etapp 8: Uppsala-Stockholm
Emelie Ulander Gille Etapp 8: Uppsala-Stockholm
Rikard Vestberg Etapp 8: Uppsala-Stockholm
Hans Elinder | Nasdaq Etapp 8: Uppsala-Stockholm
Hansén, Krister Etapp 8: Uppsala-Stockholm
Jenny Helsing Etapp 8: Uppsala-Stockholm
Anette Grandin Etapp 8: Uppsala-Stockholm
Susanne Gustafsson Etapp 8: Uppsala-Stockholm
Göran Etapp 8: Uppsala-Stockholm
P-O Eriksson | Nasdaq Etapp 8: Uppsala-Stockholm
Etapp 8: Uppsala-Stockholm
Martina Orre Etapp 8: Uppsala-Stockholm
Lars Erlman, Lars Erlman AB Etapp 8: Uppsala-Stockholm
Emil Erlman, Lars Erlman AB Etapp 8: Uppsala-Stockholm
Jesper Sundin Etapp 8: Uppsala-Stockholm
Finn Hermansson Etapp 8: Uppsala-Stockholm
Emma Eckerbom Etapp 8: Uppsala-Stockholm
Martin Bergseth Etapp 8: Uppsala-Stockholm
Stefan Nyström Etapp 8: Uppsala-Stockholm
Jan Toremark Etapp 8: Uppsala-Stockholm
Ylva Wiktorin Etapp 8: Uppsala-Stockholm
Thomas Carlgren Etapp 8: Uppsala-Stockholm
Mathilda Carlgren Etapp 8: Uppsala-Stockholm
Elisabet Cederberg Etapp 8: Uppsala-Stockholm
Gunnar Högberg Etapp 8: Uppsala-Stockholm
Patrik Sättgren Etapp 8: Uppsala-Stockholm
Niklas Hedlund Etapp 8: Uppsala-Stockholm